Boys – Championship

Full Name Scores
Nicolas Manifacier – Cabries, France 74-71-72–217*
Julien De Poyen – Guadeloupe, France 74-72-71–217
Jeffrey Meltzer – Bradenton, FL Mexico 78-70-70–218*
Cristobal Del Solar – Bradenton, FL Chile 75-70-73–218
Antoine Rozner – Paris, France 77-68-73–218
Thomas Detry – Brussels, Belgium 71-72-77–220
Philippe Schweizer – Mellingen, Switzerland 74-71-75–220
Danny Guise – Greenwich, CT USA 75-74-72–221
Alexander Matlari – Leimen, Germany 75-72-74–221
Emil Sogaard – Ikast, Denmark 73-77-71–221
James Leadbetter – Bradenton, FL USA 74-75-73–222
Julian Lerda – Buenos Aires, Argentina 70-76-76–222
Oscar Cabanas – Miami, FL USA 75-75-73–223
Viktor Putswo – Saint-Tropez, France 79-73-71–223
Roman Langasque – Cabrio, France 76-75-73–224
Joshua Pisarri – Naples, FL USA 74-76-74–224
Robin Sciot-Siegrist – Rueil-Malmaison, France 75-74-75–224
Stefano Diaz – Key Biscayne, FL USA 77-72-76–225
Mike Anderson – Parkland, FL USA 76-76-73–225
Jose Hernandez – Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic 77-74-74–225
Juan Carlos Serrano – Mexico City, DF Mexico 77-74-74–225
Nicolas Cavero – Doral, FL USA 73-77-76–226
Connor Lynch – Bradenton, FL USA 79-73-74–226
Juan Rodriguez – Bogota, Colombia 77-74-75–226
Richard Donegan – Okeechobee, FL USA 76-76-75–227
Thomas Grava – Mallemort, France 74-75-78–227
Gabriel Ormachea – Aventura, FL Bolivia 76-75-76–227
Lukas Pirnbacher – Salzburg, Austria 72-80-75–227
Jake Shuman – Needham, MA USA 80-72-75–227
Jack Smith – Knoxville, TN USA 78-73-76–227
Evan DeRoche – Key West, FL USA 78-75-74–227
Carlos Oliva – Andalucia, Spain 77-76-74–227
Spencer Reed – Ft. Worth, TX USA 76-77-74–227
Ian Mankoff – Lake Forest, IL USA 76-76-76–228
Kornelijus Baliukonis – Pacific Palisades, CA USA 77-73-78–228
Robin Roussel – Ozoir La Ferriere, France 80-75-73–228
Paul Genestou – Castelmoron Sur Lot, France 77-77-74–228
Lorenzo Scalise – Monza, Italy 81-73-74–228
Mickey Werenski – South Hadley, MA USA 78-75-75–228
Todd Tyler Williams – SW Ranches, FL USA 81-74-73–228
Edgardo Arrazola Jr – Barranquilla, Colombia 76-78-75–229
Brock Drogosch – Windermere, FL USA 75-78-76–229
Axel Petit – Livry Gargan, France 74-78-78–230
Cameron Davison – Duncan, BC Canada 79-74-77–230
John Flaherty – Glastonbury, CT USA 76-79-75–230
Johannes Diederichs – Ratingen, Germany 75-80-75–230
Rico Thome – Sankt Leon-Rot, BW Germany 76-76-79–231
Mark Reilly – Babylon, NY USA 83-72-76–231
Juan Yumar – Miami, FL USA 74-80-77–231
Edouard Castagnet – Balma, France 77-76-79–232
Michele Cea – Rome, Italy 78-76-78–232
Caulen Coe – Gulf Stream, FL USA 76-79-77–232
Julien Marot – Fleury Les Aubrans, France 82-71-79–232
Philipp Muller – Waldmohr, RL Germany 78-77-77–232
Florian Kolberg – Neuss, NR Germany 76-79-78–233
Thomas Perrot – Paris, France 83-72-79–234
Martin Piedelievre – Hauts Qe Semie, France 81-74-79–234
Stephan Sorg – Zurich, Switzerland 81-73-80–234
Cody Christensen – Windermere, FL USA 76-77-82–235
Carlos Bown – Caracas, Venezuela 80-75-80–235
Christian Melendez – Orlando, FL USA 76-79-80–235
Hale Furey – Newport Beach, CA USA 76-79-81–236
Diego Schiffino – Bradenton, FL USA 78-77-81–236

 

Boys – Consolation

Full Name Scores
Alvaro Veiga – LaCoruna, Spain 80-76-70–226
Steffen Harm – Gerlingen, BW Germany 79-80-70–229*
Santiago Lopez Ureta – Veracruz, Mexico 82-74-73–229
Raphael Higuet – Ohain, Belgium 80-76-73–229
Ryan Jahn – Jupiter, FL USA 81-77-73–231
Jaime Lopez Rivarola – Buenos Aires, Argentina 82-76-73–231
Brandon Pierce – Covington, LA USA 80-78-73–231
Enej Sarkanj – Maribor, Slovenia 82-75-75–232
Jordan Lenard – LaPorte, IN USA 82-75-75–232
Matthew Marquez – Howey In The Hills, FL USA 77-80-75–232
Casto Ruiz – Malaga, Spain 81-77-74–232
Jackson Stroup – Naples, FL USA 77-81-74–232
James Lelliott – West Sussex, UK UK 80-77-76–233
Leo Lespinasse – Biarritz, France 79-77-77–233
Paul Piedelievre – Boulogne Billancourt, France 82-76-75–233
Ben Balter – Naples, FL USA 78-81-74–233
Alvaro Ortiz – Ft. Worth, TX Mexico 83-75-76–234
Jeffery Cox – Howey-In-The-Hills, FL USA 79-81-74–234
Pureun Kim – Gainesville, FL USA 76-83-75–234
Pierrick Fillon – Voreppe, France 82-75-78–235
Martin Hornshoj – Herning, Denmark 75-82-78–235
Eric Ines – Seminole, FL USA 80-78-77–235
Alessandro D’Amico – Miami Lakes, FL USA 78-82-75–235
Bryant Evans – Flower Mound, TX USA 82-77-76–235
Taylor Mihok – Ft. Worth, TX USA 82-75-79–236
Luis Enriquez – Mexico, DF Mexico 83-76-77–236
Peter French – Bellingham, MA USA 78-81-77–236
Marco Fratini – Coral Springs, FL USA 81-78-77–236
Maximillian Erdler – Breitenbaunn, Austria 83-76-77–236
Dirk Kuehler – New SMyrna Beach, FL USA 80-78-78–236
Branimir Gudelj – Osijek, SL Croatia 79-79-79–237
Brett Krog – Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe 81-78-78–237
Patrick Murray – Stegersbach, BG Austria 83-77-77–237
Yann Pfeiffer – St. Nom La Breteche, France 84-75-79–238
Zachary Boe – Bluffton, SC USA 75-83-81–239
Roland Cuculiza – Managua, Nicaragua 77-79-83–239
Alberto Hernandez – San Jose, Costa Rica 81-77-81–239
Gerardo Rodriguez – Myrtle Beach, SC USA 80-78-81–239
M. Fernandez Cano – Maynooth, Ireland 83-77-79–239
Julian Ballmann – Karlsruhe, Germany 84-73-83–240
Gianmaria Mazzetto – Padova, PD Italy 82-75-83–240
Alexandre Britsch – Paris, France 77-83-80–240
Antoine Dugandzic – Rueil-Malmaison, France 81-78-82–241
Giacomo Cavadini – Alzate Brianza, Italy 83-77-83–243
Nikolaus Wimmer – Perchtoldsdorf, Austria 78-81-84–243
Facundo Delapenna – Buenos Aires, Argentina 82-77-85–244
Ryan Henry – Weston, FL USA 80-80-84–244
Irvin Jr. Matutina – Miami, FL USA 82-78-86–246
Andrea Mauri – Mariano Comense, Italy 77-83-87–247
Angel Ramos – Pembroke Pines, FL Venezuela 81-79-91–251
Alexander Hernandez – Miami Springs, FL USA 76-81-DNS–DNS
Miguel Solorzano – Medellin, Colombia 79-79-DNS–DNS
Michael Boylan – Patterson, NY USA 75-85-DNS–DNS

 

Girls – Championship

Full Name Scores
Matilda Castren – Kauniainen, Finland 71-71-70–212
Natalia Forero – Valle, Colombia 72-72-72–216
Celine Boutier – Montrouge, France 68-74-75–217
Carly Goldstein – Coral Springs, FL USA 75-67-77–219
L. Gateau-Chovelon – Satin Satur, France 72-71-77–220
Maria Torres – Trujillo Alto, PR Puerto Rico 71-77-72–220
Claudia De Antonio – Weston, FL USA 71-74-76–221
Delfina Acosta – Buenos Aires, Argentina 80-72-69–221
Lucia Polo – Boca Raton, FL Guatemala 80-69-72–221
Ana Raga – Caracas, Venezuela 76-75-71–222
Daniela Darquea – Quito, Ecuador 70-77-76–223
Bianca Fabrizio – Treviso, TV Italy 78-73-72–223
Lakareber Abe – Ft. Worth, TX USA 78-73-73–224
Margherita Magri – Bologna, Italy 77-75-72–224
Kelly Grassel – Chesterton, IN USA 73-75-78–226
Morgan Ransom – Blacklick, OH USA 75-77-75–227
Vitoria Teixeira – Bradenton, FL Brazil 74-77-76–227
Emilie Alonso – Roquefort Les Ains, France 77-78-75–230
Milagros Chaves Pena – Asuncion, Paraguay 75-78-77–230
Ann-Kathrin Maier – Neukirchen, SA Austria 75-80-75–230
Lida Nikka – Kouvola, Finland 79-76-76–231
Caroline Nistrup – Dragoer, Denmark 80-75-77–232
Maria Goicoechea – Buenos Aires, Argentina 81-73-79–233
Blaise Carabello – Ft. Worth, TX USA 73-81-81–235
Solene Le Coz – Le Rainey, France 74-80-83–237

 

Girls – Consolation

Full Name Scores
Emily Campbell – Ft. Worth, TX USA 78-78-72–228
Nicoline Skaug – Oslo, Norway 80-80-71–231*
Tezira Abe – Ft. Worth, TX USA 79-77-75–231
Giovana Maymon – Huixquilucan, Mexico 82-76-75–233
Maria Saavedra – Atizapan De Zaragoza, Mexico 82-77-74–233
Nadine Dreher – Vienna, Austria 78-79-77–234
Ivon Reijers – Girona, Spain 76-83-76–235
Lucy Robson – Stuart, FL USA 77-79-79–235
Barbara Borin – Roma, RM Italy 78-83-75–236
Charlotte De Corte – Londerzeel, Belgium 82-76-78–236
Isabel Morales – Orlando, FL USA 81-80-76–237
Alejandra Ferrer – Palma De Mallorca, Spain 80-84-74–238
Martina Bertuccioli – Cordoba, Argentina 84-78-77–239
Monja Maetzler – Bad Ragaz, Switzerland 82-80-79–241
Eva Baraschi – Lausanne, Switzerland 77-83-82–242
Taylor Moody – Plantation, FL USA 81-80-81–242
Marissa Kay – Delray Beach, FL USA 80-86-78–244
Carole Ducler – Colomiers, France 81-83-81–245
Caroline Sponheim – Sotiemyr, Norway 83-80-83–246
Marlene Krejcy – Vienna, Austria 81-83-83–247
Haley Mills – Ft. Worth, TX USA 76-84-88–248
F. Witt-Dorring – Zwolfaxing, NO Austria 86-80-82–248
Kira Kuhnert – Key Biscayne, FL USA 82-82-92–256
Maria Rodriguez – Cali, Colombia 81-81-DNS–DNS

 

Boys – Missed Cut

Full Name Scores
Kyle Bushman – East Hoddam, CN USA 83-78—161
Philip Geerts – Rome, Italy 80-81—161
Joseph Hassler – Gagny, France 81-80—161
Brennan LeBlanc – Baton Rouge, LA USA 79-82—161
David Marin – Bucaramanga, Colombia 83-78—161
Josh Mizels – Weston, FL USA 80-81—161
Salvador Rocha – Mexico, Mexico 82-79—161
Pedro Romero – Cadiz, Spain 78-83—161
Jason Steele – Georgetown, MA USA 83-78—161
George Trujillo – Lara, Venezuela 80-81—161
Ivan Vucemil – Zagreb, Croatia 74-87—161
Juan Pablo Arrazola – Barranquilla, Colombia 84-78—162
Curtis Collopy – Centerville, MA USA 82-80—162
Ryan Hager – Weston, FL USA 83-79—162
Joseph Leavitt – Atkinson, NH USA 82-80—162
Bertrand Mommaerts – Rosne, Belgium 82-80—162
Henrique Pombo – Curitiba, Brazil 81-81—162
Sebastian Toro – Gurabo, PR Puerto Rico 79-83—162
Andrea De Bono – Hilton Head, SC Italy 81-82—163
Joaquin Diaz – Santa Rosa, Argentina 80-83—163
Marcos Montesano – Miami, FL Argentina 83-80—163
Blade Knox – Wewoka, OK USA 83-81—164
Hayden Maroun – Moultonboro, NH USA 84-80—164
Peter Skynner – Ontario, Canada 83-81—164
Ramon Ventura – Barcelona, Spain 82-82—164
Matthew Yung – Wilmington, DE USA 78-86—164
Jose Acevedo – Costzacoalcos, Mexico 84-81—165
Maurice De L’Isle – Sta. Cruz, Aruba 86-79—165
Anthony Infante – Miami, FL USA 84-81—165
Gustavo Leon – West Palm Beach, FL Venezuela 90-75—165
Cole Buck – Ft. Worth, TX USA 91-75—166
Devin Kennedy – Orlando, FL USA 81-85—166
Antonio Maciel – Buenos Aires, Argentina 90-76—166
Santiago McAllister – Bogota, Colombia 85-81—166
Sameer Merchant – Karachi, SI Pakistan 84-82—166
Roberto Romanesco – Milan, MI Italy 82-84—166
Lucca Horwitz – Surrey, England 83-84—167
John YounSung Kim – Toronto, Canada 79-88—167
Joseph Mullarkey – Cancun, Mexico 83-84—167
Jean-Marc Lawrence – Port Of Spain, Trinidad 83-85—168
Brendan Worthy – Bradenton, FL USA 78-90—168
Raymond Boone – Miami, FL USA 84-85—169
Armel Cid De Leon – Veracruz, Mexico 83-86—169
Joaquin Criado – Buenos Aires, Argentina 83-86—169
Grant Hudson – Harare, Zimbabwe 81-88—169
Leonardo Kitahara – Rio De Janeiro, Brazil 89-80—169
Javier Nunez – Dominican Republic, Dominican Republic 81-88—169
Rafael Barnoya – Howey In The Hills, FL Guatemala 85-85—170
Pedro Gomez-Faccio – Doral, FL USA 90-80—170
I. Dopereiro Lopez – Logrono, Spain 84-87—171
Moises Mantilla – Carabobo, Venezuela 82-89—171
Guillermo Saade-Lara – Miami, FL Venezuela 81-90—171
Jose Cendoya – Buenos Aires, Argentina 85-87—172
Andres Saez – Atlanta, GA Venezuela 89-83—172
Johnny Cochran – Ft. Worth, TX USA 86-87—173
Christian Eraso – Melbourne, FL USA 87-86—173
David Poelzleitner – Wien, Austria 83-90—173
Richard Zhang – Bradenton, FL USA 80-93—173
Vladimir Lafargue – Miami, FL USA 92-82—174
Carlos Navarro Lisboa – Alto Parana, Paraguay 82-92—174
Gerardo Portela – Miami, FL USA 85-89—174
Andrew Chambers – Boca Raton, FL USA 95-80—175
Kyle Eckhardt – Cooper City, FL USA 88-87—175
Jeffrey Hunt – Flower Mound, TX USA 92-83—175
Nikola Lalic – Leopocpsdor, Austria 90-86—176
Alessandro Bottino – Genoa, Italy 92-85—177
Jack Fowler – Bexley, OH USA 93-85—178
Edgar Arrieche – Caracas, Venezuela 89-90—179
Michael Benshoff – Concord, MA USA 86-94—180
Jorge Gonzalez-Marco – Zaracoza, Spain 94-86—180
Hojae Lee – Oakton, VA South Korea 94-86—180
Ricardo Ramos – San Juan, Puerto Rico 90-90—180
Marco Rojas – Bogota, Colombia 100-80—180
Matthew Martinez – Miami, FL USA 90-95—185
Steven Vega – Miami, FL USA 98-87—185
Daniel Friedrich – Leopolosdorf, Austria 96-90—186
Noah Sachs – Reinach, Switzerland 93-95—188
Drake Devereux – Crown Point, IN USA 93-104—197
Juwan Blyden – St.Thomas, VI Virgin Islands 110-111—221

 

Girls – Missed Cut

Full Name Scores
Jacquelyn Eleey – Quincy, MA USA 86-81—167
Angie Varona – San Jose, Argentina 87-80—167
Camilla Acquarone – Genova, Italy 80-88—168
Sofia Castiello – Guadalfdara, Mexico 88-82—170
Julie Steinbauer – Doral, FL USA 84-86—170
Margine Arguello – Panama City, Nicaragua 83-88—171
Katerina Jaeger – Stavanger, Norway 87-85—172
Saskia Sterud – Oslo, Norway 85-89—174
Grace Ziamandanis – Slingerlands, NY USA 86-88—174
Adrienne Schmidt – McLean, VA USA 89-86—175
Caitlin Gilchrist – Howey, FL USA 88-88—176
Giulia Pantaleo – Raqallo, Italy 89-87—176
Lindsay Kerdyk – Miami, FL USA 89-88—177
Taylor Thompson – Baton Rouge, LA USA 91-87—178
Christina Ferreira – Port Of Spain, Trinidad 93-87—180
Perle Pondepeyre – Lyon, France 86-94—180
Marta Andres Arroyo – Zaragoza, Spain 91-90—181
Sherrell Buckley – Weston, FL USA 93-89—182
Tatum Jackson – Mountain Brook, AL USA 92-94—186
Claudia Prussia – Genova, GE Italy 94-98—192
Alice Barbieri – Windermere, FL USA 85-WDI—WDI

Warning: mysql_errno(): 19 is not a valid MySQL-Link resource in /home/firsttee/firstteemiami.org/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 1531

Warning: mysql_error(): 19 is not a valid MySQL-Link resource in /home/firsttee/firstteemiami.org/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 1548

Warning: mysql_errno(): 19 is not a valid MySQL-Link resource in /home/firsttee/firstteemiami.org/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 1531

Warning: mysql_error(): 19 is not a valid MySQL-Link resource in /home/firsttee/firstteemiami.org/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 1548

Warning: mysql_errno(): 19 is not a valid MySQL-Link resource in /home/firsttee/firstteemiami.org/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 1531

Warning: mysql_error(): 19 is not a valid MySQL-Link resource in /home/firsttee/firstteemiami.org/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 1548

Warning: mysql_errno(): 19 is not a valid MySQL-Link resource in /home/firsttee/firstteemiami.org/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 1531

Warning: mysql_error(): 19 is not a valid MySQL-Link resource in /home/firsttee/firstteemiami.org/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 1548